Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T13:54:37+01:00
In summer is hot, it's sunny
In winter is very cold, it's snowy.
in spring is cold. it's windy and rainy.
it's very hot in summer. :)
2009-11-15T14:18:00+01:00

At summer is hot. Is a sunny.
At winter is very coold. Is a snowy.
At spring is dew. Is a sunny.
At autumn is coold. Is a windy and rainy.
It is very hot in summer.

Summer is a hot and sunny.
Winter is very cold and snowy.
Spring is dew and sunny.
Autumn is cold and windy, rainy.
Summer is very hot.