Recorder the sentences

1 go early home Could today I?
could i go home early today? przykład
your you about could qualifications me tell?
two you i o'clock Shall at meet?
i some paper have Can more?
this mind Would letter checking you?
a you help I'll job new find?
i phone your May use?
you Can later me meet?



3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T14:29:39+01:00
Could i go home early today? przykład
could you tell me about your qualifications ?
Shall i meet you at two o'clock ?
Can i have some more paper ?
Would you mind checking thisletter ?
I'll help you find a new job ?
May i use your phone ?
Can you meet me later ?
17 4 17
2009-11-15T14:41:07+01:00
Could you tell me about your qualifications ?
Shall I meet you at two o'clock ?
Can I have some more paper ?
Would you mind checking this letter ?
I'll help you find a new job ?
May I use your phone ?
Can you meet me later ?
7 5 7
2009-11-15T17:44:01+01:00
Could i go home early today?
could you tell me about your qualifications ?
Shall i meet you at two o'clock ?
Can i have some more paper ?
Would you mind checking this letter ?
Will i help you find a new job ?
May i use your phone ?
Can you meet me later ?
7 4 7