Odpowiedzi

2009-11-15T15:25:08+01:00
6. haven't finished
has cleaned
i have washed
has my brother arrived?
he has come
he has unpacked
he hasn't set it up
have painted
we have bought
we haven't made

5. wszystko tak samo, jak w drugiej formie



Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T16:31:22+01:00
1 kserówka.
1. haven't finished
2. has cleaned
3. have washed
4. has arrived
5. has come
6. has unpacked
7. hasn't set it up
8. have painted
9. have bouhgt
10. haven't made

3 kserówka to forma present perfect bedzie taka sama jak past simple, te których nie masz uzupełnionych,
w 4 kserówce to samo ;)