Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T15:30:24+01:00
There are some cats in the garden.
There are two magazines in the living room.
There are some people at the door.
There're many students in this school.
There are four dogs in the bedroom.
There aren't any lions in the garden.
There are no teachers who know everything.
There are two good reasons to do this.
There aren't any seats available.
There aren't any eggs in the fridge.
There are some tools in the second drawer.
There are five people in the room.
There are two armchairs in the garage.
There are three plants in the garage.
There are some apples in the basket.
There are two books on the table.
There are chefs in the kitchen.
There are waiters in the restaurant.
There are bartenders in the bar.
There are two giraffes in Edinburgh
There are ten people in the street
There are two CD records on the shelf"
There are to resist something

Mam nadzieje ze wystarczy
2009-11-15T15:34:00+01:00
There are no pets.
There are seventeen teens
There are 3 classrooms on first floor
There are 4 shops at this street.
There are 2 cats
There are wardrobe and 2 beds.
2009-11-15T15:40:56+01:00
There are dangerous dogs.
There are two white cats.
There are three nice girls.
There are two singing girls.
There are hundreds trees.
There are three phones.
There are two handsome boys.
There are tens shops with clothes.
There are fat books.
There are colour bracelets.
There are two pairs of socks.
There are expensive perfume.
There are three clocks.
There are different games.
There are different entertainment.
There are two clubs.
There are acquaintances.
There are three guitars.
There are thousands log on of people.
There are all sorts special interests groups.
There are three messages.
There are gifted people.
There are different pets.
There are colour toys.
There are well-known actors.
There are beautiful singers.
There are works of art.
There are beautiful flowers.
There are german cars.
There are three cake shops.