Proszę o przetłumaczenie tego tekstu na angielski,ale nie przez translator ; p

Autor tekstu studiował sztukę.Malował dużo obrazów.Niestety niewiele ludzi rozumie sztukę nowoczesną.Oni sądzą,że obrazy są o 'niczym'.Autor sądził,że malarstwo współczesne najbardziej doceniają dzieci,które widzą więcej od dorosłych .Wczoraj do pokoju autora weszła jego siostra .Obejrzała i oceniła nowy obraz.Natychmiast zauważyła ,że obraz wisiał do góry nogami .

ps. wiem że głupie xd

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T15:49:09+01:00
Author of text was studing art. He was painting a lot of images.
Unfortunately, only few people know modern art. They say pitures are about nothing. Author thought modern art is the best for kids who see more than adults. Yesterday to room went his sister and
immediately noticed this painting was upside down.
2009-11-15T15:51:31+01:00
Songwriter studied art. He painted many pictures. Unfortunately, few people understand modern art. They believe that the paintings are about 'nothing'. Author believed that the most appreciated contemporary paintings of children who see more than adults. Yesterday the author entered the room of his sister. Looked and evaluated a new image. Immediately noticed that the picture was hanging upside down.
2009-11-15T15:52:00+01:00
The author of the text studied the art.He painted a lot of paintings.Little people understands the modern art unfortunately.They believe that paintings are about 'nothing'.The author believed that the children who see than dorosłych more valued the present painting the most .Yesterday his sister entered to the author room .She looked at and estimated new...