Dopasuj połówki zdań.
1 To download
2 To read
3 To watch
4 To take
5 To write
6 To listen
7 To join
8 To buy

A) to MC Crazy Drum
B) clips of his last concert
C) ring tones for your mobile
D) the fan club and mailing list
E) to his new album
F) the Times interview
G) MC Crazy T-shirts
H) part in the art competitio

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-15T16:07:42+01:00
1 do c)
2 do d)
3 do b)
4 do h)
5 do f)
6 do e)
7 do a)
8 do g)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T16:14:57+01:00
1 c
2 d
3 b
4 h
5 f
6 e
7 a
8 g
1 5 1
2009-11-15T16:26:00+01:00