Mószę opisać jakieś zwierzę po angielsku...jest mi to pilnie potrzbne! Bardzo was prosze o pomoc...Zwierzątko jest obojęte...proszę was o to bo mam jeszcze więcej zadane...i proszę abyście pomogli mi w tym....może to być na poziomie szkoły podstawojej...

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-15T16:15:32+01:00
Lions are mammals. They hale babies and feed them on milk. Lions but they live on the hot plains of Africa. They can hunt at night. They have four legs. they got whiskers, fur, paws, till. They weigh from 110 to 250 kilos.
Lions are very intelligent animals. They don’t like peoples. Lions live in plains in Africa. They live small groups and they eat zebras and other animals. They live about 12 to 14 years.
2009-11-15T16:16:39+01:00
Dog

My dog ist funny. Him name ist Kapsel. He like run. Kapsel run very, very fast.
I like my dog.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T16:17:33+01:00
Cats

Cast have got large, green eyes. It's got lonk whiskers. Their ears are protruding and pointed noses. They have got four legs, sharp teeth. People usually give them names. A cat is a friend of people. Cats are nice and friendly pets, people like them to veciprocate.


Ja chodzę do 6 klasy pani nam to zadała, dostałam piątkę - - > a pisałam sama i z chęcią Ci to użyczam ! ;]