Mam takie zdania do przetłumaczenia na angielski :
w czsie present simple:
1.Często opiekuje sie kotem mojej przyjaciółki.
2.Mój chłopak nie pije alkoholu.
3.Oglądam mój ulubiony film codziennie wieczorem.
4.Co robi twój tata?
5.Ja i moja siostra nie czytamy lektur.
Proszę o szybką odpowiedź;)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-15T16:46:23+01:00
1.Often care of my friend's cat.
2.My boyfriend does not drink alcohol.
3.I Watch my favorite movie every evening.
4.What does your dad?
5.I and my sister do not read literature

Myślę że pomogłem :)
>TraFer ZiOm<
2009-11-15T16:47:20+01:00
1. I ussualy look at my friend's cat.
2. My boyfriend doesn't drink alcochol.
3. I watch my favourite film at every evening.
4. What your dad does?
5. Me and my sister don't read books.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T16:58:35+01:00
1.I often look after my friend's cat.
2.My boyfriend doesn't drink alcochol.
3.I watch my favourite film at every evening.
4.What does your dad do?
5.I and my sister don't read books.