Mój zwyczajny dzień
Wstaję o godzinie 6 rano. Ścielę łóżko, biorę prysznic. Następnie jem śniadanie, myje zęby i jadę do pracy. W pracy spędzam 8h, po czym o godzinie 15.00 wracam do domu. Po powrocie jem obiad. Później odpoczywam po tak ciężkim dniu, aby nabrać sił na wieczór. W międzyczasie oglądam telewizję lub surfuje po Internecie. Relaksuje się. Gdy nadchodzi wieczór to spotykam się z moimi znajomymi i wspólnie spędzamy resztę dnia. Zazwyczaj po prostu rozmawiamy lub idziemy do baru. Lubię spędzać z Nimi czas. Gdy zapada noc to wracam do domu, aby się wyspać. Wcześniej jednak biorę prysznic, jem kolacje a następnie idę spać. Rano gdy się budzę to wszystko zaczyna się od nowa- ten sam schemat co dnia poprzedniego.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-15T16:55:38+01:00
My normal day
I get up at 6 in the morning. Surgeon bed, I take a shower. Then I eat breakfast, washes his teeth and going to work. The work I spend 8h and then at 15.00 I'm going home. After returning eating dinner. Odpoczywam later after a hard day so as to gather strength for the evening. In the meantime, watch television or surfing the Internet. Relaxes to. When evening comes to meet up with my friends and together we spend the rest of the day. Usually just talk or go to the bar. I like to spend time with them. When night falls it back home to his sleep. Previously, however, take a shower, eat dinner and then go to sleep. In the morning when I wake up it all begins again-the same pattern as the previous day.
3 1 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T17:14:45+01:00
My normal day.
I get up at 6 o'clock in the morning. I make the bed , have a shower. Next I eat breakfast , brush my teeth and I go to the work. At the work I spend 8 hours, and then at the 15.00 o'clock I am come back to home. On my return I eat dinner. Later I rest after so hard day in order to pick up of powers for the evening. In the meantime I watch TV or surf the Internet. I relax. When an evening is coming I meet with my friends and together we spend the rest of the day. We usually simply talk or we go to the bar. I like to spend time with them. When a night is falling I come back to home in order to get enough sleep. Earlier however I have a shower, I eat supper and then I go sleep. in the Morning when I wake up that's all is beginning from new- the same scheme every day previous.
3 3 3