Przetłumacz na angielski

ze szkoły wracam o piętnastej. zawsze staram się odrabiać lekcje przed kolacją. jem kolację o siedemnastej. wieczorem oglądam TV i serfuje po internecie. chodzę spać o dwudziestej trzeciej.

mam prośbę aby nie tłumaczyć przez tłumacz ponieważ wychodzą dziwne rzeczy

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T17:03:27+01:00
I come back from school at 3 o' clock p.m. I always try to od my homework before my supper. I eat supper at 5 o' clock p.m. In the evening I watch TV, and use the internet. I go sleep at 11 o' clok p.m.
tłumaczyłam sama więc moze bedzie ok. ;)
1 5 1
2009-11-15T17:06:37+01:00
I came back from school at 3 o'clock p.m. I always try doing my homework before supper. I eat the supper at 5 o'clock p.m. I watch TV and surf in the Internet every evening. I go to bed at eleven o'clock p.m.
1 1 1
2009-11-15T17:11:37+01:00
I' m coming back from schoolat 5 pm always I,m trying to do my homework before supper. I'm eating supper at 6pm. In the evening I'm watching TV and surfing on the internet. I'm going to bed at around 11 pm.
Pozdrawiam
1 1 1