Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T17:17:52+01:00
1 should
2 shouldnt
3 shouldnt
4 should
5 shouldnt
6 shouldnt
2009-11-15T17:19:50+01:00
Should
shouldn't
shouldn't
should
shouldn't
shouldnt
2009-11-15T17:23:09+01:00
1.You should get a good map of London, like the A-Z
2.You should cover your guidebook so you don't look like a tourist.
3.You shouldn't go out without an umbrella.
4.You should buy a Travel Card to use on buses and underground trains.
5.You shouldn't get on a train without a ticket.
6.You shouldn't put your money in the back pocket of your jeans.