Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T17:25:55+01:00
We don't like spiders.
She hates physics.
They love IT.
David doesn't like fashion.
You don't like pizza.
Brad likes sport.
2009-11-15T17:26:25+01:00
1. We don't like spiders.
2. She hates physics.
3. They love IT.
4. David doesn't like fashion.
5. You don't like pizza.
6. Brad likes sports.
2009-11-15T17:26:38+01:00
1.We don't like spiders.
2.She hates physics
3.They love IT
4.David desn't like fashion
5.You don't like pizza
6.Brad likes sports