Odpowiedzi

2009-11-16T09:48:22+01:00
Zad.6
1) of
3) with
4)about
7) about
8) to
9) for
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T14:47:08+01:00
1)

2.what
3.going
4.hate
5.can't
6.at
7.other
8.bad
9.saying

lesson 3
1.being
2.going
3.talking
4.looking
5.going
6.
7.knowing
8.being

1.under
2.shouldn't
3.near
4.similar direction
6.inside
7.expensive
8.lately


6.)
1.of
2.at
3.with
4.about
5.for
6.to
7.with
8.to
9.for
10.with