Czy mógłby ktoś mi przetlumaczyc przepis na angielski
składniki na strudel
- 1 kg jabłek
- 1 op mrożonego ciasta francuskiego
- 5 łyżek dżemu morelowego
- 3 łyżki cynamonu
- 3 łyżki cukru
Sposób przyrządzenia
1.Jabłka obrac, pokroic w kostke i włożyc do rondla.Podgrzac i dusic az owoce będą miękkie.
2.Ciasto francuskie rozwinąc, odstawic
3.Do owoców wsypac cukier i cynamon.Dodac dżem.Odstawic do ostygnięcia.
4.Na ciasto wyłożyc mase jabłkową zrolowac
5.Strudel posmarowac żóltkiem
6.Piec 20-25 min w temp. 180
Bardzo mi to potrzebne Dienx z góry =)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T19:49:10+01:00
1 kg of apples
- 1 op of chilled French cake
- 5 spoons of apricot jam
- 3 spoon of cinnamon
- 3 spoon of sugar
way preparation
1.Apple, To peel to cut in ankle and to put to saucepan. To heat up and to strangle until fruit is soft.
2. French Cake, to put away To unroll
3. To fruit to pour sugar and cinnamon. To add jam. To put away to cooling.
4. On cake to lie out apple mass to roll up
5. Strudel vitellus To grease
6. Stove 20-25 faces in temp. 180
1 5 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-15T20:02:15+01:00
Components of strudel
- 1 kg of apples
- 1 op frozen puff pastry
- 5 tablespoons apricot jam
- 3 tablespoons cinnamon
- 3 tablespoons sugar
Method
1.Apples peel, dice and place in a saucepan.Heat and simmer until fruits are soft.
2.French pastry develop, allow
3.Do Add sugar and fruit cinnamon.Add jam.Discontinued to cool.
4.The mass of dough to spend on the apple roll
5.Strudel smear yolk
6.
Furnace 20-25 min at 180
1 5 1