Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T11:56:12+01:00
Customer Services Department
Samsung Electronics
London N15 HOJ

Dear Sir or Madam

I am writing to report a fault with the new Samsung digital camera that I bought from The Gadget Shop on 5 th September.

My digital camera always on switch on.Does not switch off.Often charge battery.

I am returning the digital camera to you with this letter.I would be grateful if you could repair the fault.If this is not possible,could you please send me a new digital camera?

I look forward to hearing from you.
Yours faithfully
xyz
3 3 3
2009-11-16T13:29:35+01:00
Dear manager

I kindly ask you to repair my equipment due to damage. dy I came home it turned out that you can not use the equipment due to mechanical damage. This is not my fault that I came to the defective hardware. If there is such a possibility, please immediately correct the problem or replacing equipment to operate. If this is not possible immediately, please refund.

best regards customer