Przetłumaczcie mi na angielski:
W Niemczech Boże Narodzenie nazywa się Weihnachten i zaczyna się do niego przygotowywać już miesiąc od początku Adwentu. Mali Niemcy tak ja Francuzi korzystają z kalendarza adwentowego, który składa się z 24 okienek. Każdego ranka dzieci otwierają jedno okienko i znajdują w nim coś słodkiego, zazwyczaj czekoladkę. W okresie świat, Niemcy przywiązują dużą wagę do dekoracji domów. Drzwi lub okienne parapety ozdabiają adventskranz z czterema świecami, które zapalając po jednej w każdym tygodniu adwentu. Tydzień przed świętami ubierają choinkę, którą przystrojonymi ozdobami kupionymi na słynnych na całym świecie targach bożonarodzeniowych weihnachtsmarkt. świętowanie zaczyna się 24 grudnia. około godziny 6 rodzina zasiada do świątecznego stołu . posiłek tego dnia nie jest zbyt obfity ale według tradycji na stole musi pojawić się pieczona kiełbasa w kiszonej kapuście. tego dnia dzieci otrzymują prezenty które przynosi dzieciątko Jezus . specjalności tego kraju są różnorodne ciasteczka w kształcie gwiazdek, choinek, mikołaj.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T20:30:10+01:00
In Germany, Christmas is called Weihnachten and begins to prepare him a month since the beginning of Advent. Mali French germany so i use the Advent calendar, which consists of 24 boxes. Every morning, children open one window and it is something sweet, usually chocolate. In the world, Germany attach great importance to decorate their homes. Door or window sills are decorated with four candles adventskranz that lighting one for each week of Advent. Dress a week before Christmas the Christmas tree, which przystrojonymi ornaments bought at world-famous Christmas Fair weihnachtsmarkt. celebration begins on December 24. about 6 hours the family sits to the holiday table. meal of the day is not too much but according to tradition, the table must appear in baked sausage sauerkraut cabbage. this day children receive the gifts brought by the Christ child. specialty of this country are a variety of cookies in the shape of stars, Christmas trees, Nicholas.
2009-11-15T20:30:42+01:00
In Germany, Christmas is called Weihnachten and begins to prepare him a month since the beginning of Advent. Mali French germany so i use the Advent calendar, which consists of 24 boxes. Every morning, children
open one window, and there is something sweet, usually chocolate. In the world, Germany attach great importance to decorate their homes. Door or window sills are decorated with four candles adventskranz that lighting one for each week of Advent. Dress a week before Christmas the Christmas tree, wearing ornaments which bought the world-famous Christmas Fair weihnachtsmarkt. celebration begins on December 24. about 6 hours the family sits to the holiday table. meal of the day is not too much but according to tradition, the table must appear in baked sausage sauerkraut cabbage. this day children receive the gifts brought by the Christ child. specialty of this country are a variety of cookies in the shape of stars, Christmas trees, Nicholas.
2009-11-15T20:31:21+01:00
In Germanys Christmas be calls the Weihnachten and month begins to him preparing already from beginning of Advent. Malis Germanys so I Frenchmen use from advent calendar, which consists from 24 little windows. They unlock every children's morning one little window and they find in him something sweet, usually chocolate. In period world, Germanys tie to decoration of houses large weight. They the doors or the window windowsills decorate the adventskranz from four candles, which lighting after one in every week of Advent. They dress week before holidays Christmas tree, which ornamented decorations bought on famous on whole world markets Christmas weihnachtsmarkt. celebrating begins 24 December. about hour it 6 family sits down to holiday table . meal of this day is not sale abundant but baked sausage according to tradition on table has to appear in pickled cabbage. they receive this children's day presents which brings baby Jezus . specialities of this country are in shape of stars varied cakes, Christmas trees,