Bardzo proszę o podanie poprawnych odpowiedzi testu, który dałem w załączniku.Daje 22 pkt a w każdym poleceniu są tylko 4 warianty, jeden już odrzucony przez błędne podanie odpowiedzi.
Proszę o pomoc, jak ktoś jest dobry z anglika to na pewno sobie poradzi.Potrzebuje to na jutro!
Tylko nie piszcie, że nie widać bo widać.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T22:35:01+01:00
29
1b
2d
3a
8a
9d
10b
11b
12b
13c
14d
16a
17c
19b
20a
II
Have you ever been
have been
went
have you done
visited
took
will happen
will not be
will get
has he ever scream(ed) ?
screams
knows
have Monica last driven
have not driven
is still doing
were you doing
have been trying
have not answered
had come
were sitting
had
have you heard
had moved
have not have
will let
are you carrying
am having
will you bring
will put it
took
will we do
will swim
will we do
will send
will be waiting
found
were you sitting
came
had spent
had had
did not leave
9. ?
happened
do you mean
was walking
stopped
asked
did not remember
did he tell
huged
wished
walked
have not met
2009-11-16T01:16:42+01:00
29.
a/d/d/a/c/b/a/b/c/b/c/a/c/d/c/a/c

108.
d/b/a
1.Have you ever been/was/have been/Did you do/visited/took
2. will happen/won't be/will get/does he scream/screams/knows
3. did Monica last drive/didn't drive/is still doing
4. were you doing/tried/didn't answer/came/sat/were having
5. Did you hear anything/moved/didn't have/will let

109.
6. are you carrying/am going to have/Could you bring/will put it/took
7. are we going to do/will swim/are we going to do/will send/wait
8. found/have you been sitting/came/spent/had/couldn't leave
9. Could you do/do you want/will just/will post
10. happened/do you mean/have been walking/stopped/asked/couldn't remember/Did he tell/hugged/wished/walked/hadn't met