Proszę o sprawdzenie poprawności tekstu(użytych czasów)

nie uznaje odpowiedzi użytkowników ze szkół gimnazjalnych i poniżej

Dear Jacob

Thanks, fo r your letter. How is going ? Have you back from Florida ? What about Tom, how is he feeling alright ? I’m backing home about 14th June, and I can’t wait to meet you.
I write to you cuz You wanted me to replay for you message. I’m having ace in Greece , I will spend all my summer holidays here. It was really brill idea to came here for holidays is hot, it’s cool place. Every arvo it’s lots of stunners in a cozzies, I’ve got lots of thems phones numbers so I can give you same. I met here my floozie she’s really something. She’s name is Jessica.
I’ve got to finish cuz she just came and we are going to go to the beach. So take care about yourself, don’t spend all time in boozers, finish repair your wheels and come to Kalamata I’m waiting for you don’t disappoint me.

Take care.
Alex.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-15T20:43:53+01:00
I having zamiast ace bedzie from Greece.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T20:48:57+01:00
Thanks, for your letter.
How is going ?
Have you back from Florida ?
What about our friend Tom, how is he feeling ?
I’m backing home at 14th June, and I can’t wait to see with you.
I write to you because you wanted me to replay for you message.
I’m having vacation in Greece , I will spend all my summer holidays here.
It was really good idea to came here for holidays is hot, it’s cool place.
Everyday it’s lots of maid in a bikini, I’ve got lots of their phones numbers , so I can give you one . I met here my girlfriend she’s really something. She’s name is Jessica.
I’ve got to date with she and she just came and we are going to go to the beach.
So take care about yourself, yoy haven't to spend all time in boozers, finish repair your motorbike and come to Kalamata I’m waiting for you don’t disappoint me.

Take care.
Alex.
teraz powinno być okej , nawiasem mówiąc niezły tekst:P
Pozdrawiam i polecam się na przyszłość.
1 3 1