Odpowiedzi

2009-11-15T20:51:51+01:00
We are from Pawłowo. We like this village very. We greet you from Pawłowo!
2009-11-15T20:52:26+01:00
We are from Pavlov. We enjoy the countryside. Greet you
with Pavlov!
Coś tak mniej więcej .
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T20:52:42+01:00
We are with (from) Pawłowa. We like village very it. We salute you with (from) Pawłowa!



I mam tutaj bonus dla ciebie :P
www.translate.pl
tu wszystko ci sie wyjasni :P