Muszę wsawić odpowiednie wyrazy w zdania
READ , RIDE , SPEAK , TAKE , USE , WRITE

1.She can ..... a mobile phone.
2. My farher can ..... fantastic stories.
3. Are you into ..... chess?
4. she can't .... maps.

WYRAZY MOGA SIE POWTARZAĆ I NIE MUSZĄ BYĆ WSZYSTKIE UŻYTE

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T21:36:38+01:00
1.She can use a mobile phone.
2. My farher can speak fantastic stories.
3. Are you into take chess?
4. she can't use maps.
2009-11-15T21:36:25+01:00
1.She can use a mobile phone.
2. My farher can write fantastic stories.
3. Are you into take chess?
4. she can't use maps.
2009-11-15T21:38:58+01:00
She can use a mobile phone.
My father can write fantastic stories.
Are you into using chess?
She can't read maps.