Przetłumacz zdania:
1 W moim pokoju jest dużo książek.
2 Na ścianach nie ma żadnych obrazków.
3 Przy oknie jest biurko.
4 Jak się teraz czujesz?
5 Kate bierze teraz prysznic.
6 Obok mojej sypialni jest łazienka.
10 Dobrze się teraz bawimy.

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Dyju
  • Początkujący
2009-11-15T22:11:05+01:00
1.In my room there is a lot of books.
2.On the walls, no pictures.
3.When the window is a desk.
4.How do you feel now?
5.Kate takes a shower now.
6.Next to my bedroom is the bathroom.
10.Well now we play.

Hah byłem pierwszy :D
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T22:14:19+01:00
1.In my room is a lot of books.
2.On the walls is no pictures.
3.Next to window is a desk.
4.How do you feel now?
5.Kate is taking shower now.
6.Next to my bedroom is the bathroom.
10.We play very well now.
2009-11-15T22:15:09+01:00
1.In my room is a lot of book.
2.On walls no a pictures.
3.Next to window is desk.
4.How you feel now?
5.Kate take a shower.
6.Next to my bedroom is bathroom.
10.We're good fun.