Napisz maila w którym opisujesz siebie.
Nazywam się Krzysiek. Mam 13 lat. I mieszkam w Przełęku. Jestem polakiem.
Moi rodzice nazywają sie Leszek i Beata.
Mam jednego brata. Nazywa się Adrian i ma 2 lata.
Mam psa. Nazywa się Xena. I mam też papugę i nazywa się Reksio.


Mam to na teraz więc proszę o szybką odpowiedź.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T13:52:43+01:00
My name is Krzysiek. I'm 13 years old. I live in Przełęku. I'm from Poland. My parents called Leszek and Beata. I have one brother. Her name is Adrian and is 2 years. I have a dog. Her name is Xena. And I have a parrot, and called Reksio.
2009-11-16T14:25:54+01:00
My name is Krzysiek. I'm 13. I live in Przełęk. I'm Polish. My parents' names are Leszek and Beata. I have got a brother. His name is Adrian and he has got 2 years old. I have got a dog. Its name is Xena. I have got parrot too and its name is Reksio.
;]]]
1 1 1