Napisz pocztówkę z wakacji...

musi się w niej znaleźć: miejsce pobytu, z kim jestem, co robię w danej chwili, co bedę robić dziś po południu, co będę robić dziś wieczorem, co będę robił teraz, zwrot na pożegnani:|

pomóżcie!!!
proszę!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-16T14:10:13+01:00
A tamto co ja napisałem było źle
2009-11-16T14:38:31+01:00
I am spending a weekend in Ashland, Oregon. It is a little, lovely town.I am there with my friend Sylwia. Now we are watching tv. I am very tired after trip. After that we are going to eat dinner. Next we are going to sightseeing. There are a lot of attractions. In the evening we are going to theatre, but we don't know where. There are two big theatre. How about your holidays? All the best
XYZ
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T15:10:02+01:00
Hi mom Hi Dad !! lub Dear Mom and Dad
I'm in Swinoujscie (np). It's such a lovely place. The weather just spoils me. Every day in the morning I lay on beautiful yellow sandy beach and I take some tan (lub I suntan). In the evenings I usually use some of the (tourist)attractions which are available hear nearby. I've already seen a couple of local monuments and I am planning to see more of them.