Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T14:25:02+01:00
Przepis na spagetti :)

INGREDIENTS:
- 75gms of butter,
- 1 large carrot, sliced,
- 1 onion, sliced,
- 0,4 kg of minced-meat
- 3 spoons of tomato pure
- 2 spoons of cream (18%)
- 10g of flour
- 1 egg
- 0,6l water
- 1 spoon of oregano
- salt
- pepper
- 3 tomatoes, chopped
- 400gms of noodles

PREPARATION:
Melt the butter in a very large non-strick frying pan, then add onion, carrot, tomatoes and fry gently until it will be golden.
Meanwhile , throw the egg, salt, pepper into minced-meat and stir it.
Add mixture of minced-meat, egg, salt and pepper to the large pan, increase the heat and fry for 5 to 10 min until the meat is done.
Pour 0,5 l water and boil for 7 to 12 minutes. Add tomato pure, cubes of instant broth mix with spoon, cover it and turn the heat down. Then bring to boil and simmer for 10 minutes.
Meabwhile, put flour and cream into a bowl with 0,1l water and beat for a minute or so. Pour it to the large pan and mix. Season well with oregano, salt and freshly ground blac pepper.]
At the end, boil noodles. When everything is ready you can eat it. Serve it with grated cheese or with glass of wine
2 3 2
2009-11-16T14:25:26+01:00
A fruit salad
Componetnts:
1 apple
1 banana
some grapes
some lemon juice

Take one apple,one banana and some grapes.
Peel the apple and the banana.
Cut the fruit into small pieces.
Put the fruit into the bowl.
Add a spoonful of sugar and some lemon juice.
Mix the fruit with the sugar.
Cover the fruit salad with whipped cream.
Decorate it with chocolate flakes.
1 4 1