Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T15:53:52+01:00
I'm getting up at 7 am , getting dressed eating breakfast then I'm going to choll. I'm catching a bus to get there. I 'm spending at school at least 8 hours. After lessons I'm going home . At 4 pm I'm eating dinner then I'm starting to do my homework. At around 7pm I'm watching TV and surfing on the internet. I'm going to bed around 10 or 11 pm.

Prosze bardzo
5 3 5
2009-11-16T18:53:33+01:00
I usually wake up at 7 oclock. I quickly make my bed and go to the bathroom. I wash my eyes, face and brush my teeth with a toothbrush then I carefully comb my long hair. I put my clothes on and I am ready to have some breakfast. I uusally have yoghut, a ham sandwich and a cup of hot tea. I leave the house together with my brother who picks me up to my school. We are almost always in a rush and I hardly manage to get there on time. I usually spend six hours at school and come back home. I eat me dinner hungrily and I do my homework if there is any. at five my parents are back from work so we rest for a while, usulayy in a front of TV. In the evening I have a supper, shower and about half an hour I read a book in my bed then I fall a sleep.
5 4 5
2009-11-16T19:22:25+01:00
My favourite day is Saturday.I get up at eight o'clock.Next I take a shower and eat breakfast.I go shopping with my friends,after that I come back home and cook dinner.There I eat dinner with my family.I go to the gym or meet my friends.I sometimes clean a house or watch TV.I usually go to the restaurant for supper in evening.After that I go home and go to bed.
4 4 4