Mam do przetłumaczenia tekst/

What's on in Liverpool?
17th-23rd August
1. Summer Sounds.
A concert of popular classical musis performed by the Liverpool Youth Orchestra at KINGS DOCK. Friday 21 st August and saturday 22nd August.
2.The Best of Pop Art.
An echibition of 1960s pop art including paintings by Andy Warhol and Roy Lichtenstein. Tate Liverpool 17th August to 12 th Spetember.
3. Go-Karting Experience.
Go-Karting Track, Virgil Street. 11a.m-7p.m. 2pound fpr 4 laps.
4.Pre season football frienfly.
Liverpool v Real Madrid.
Watch Liverpool warm up for the season against a top Spanish team.
Anfield Stadium
Saturday 22nd August.
5. Mamma Mia.
Don't miss the chance of a great night at the theatre. Follow the story of a young girl's search for her father, with songs by Abba.
The liverpool Empire.
every night 7.30 p.m.
last performance saturday 22nd August.

Z góry dzięki:):)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-16T15:30:36+01:00
Http://www.mtranslator.pl/translator_6_20_16_6.html
wszytstko tam jest
2009-11-16T15:30:59+01:00
ENGILSH TRANSALTOR 3 POBIERZ Z RAPIDSHARE
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T15:32:43+01:00
Co jest u w Liverpool? 17th-23rd Sierpień 1. Lato Dźwięki. PEWIEN zgoda od ludowy klasyfikator muzyka spełniony a propos Liverpool Młodość Orkiestra przy KRÓLOWIE Dok. Piątek st Sierpień i sobota 22nd Sierpień. 2.The Najlepszy ze wszystkich Trzaskać Sztuka. An echibition od 1960s trzaskać sztuka wliczając w to obrazy przy Andy Koń używany na wojnie i Roy Lichtenstein. Ziemniak Liverpool 17th Sierpień wobec th Spetember.