Jest poniedziałek .Nie było Cię w szkole z powodu choroby.Dzwonisz więc do swojej koleżanki z klasy,aby powiedziała ci co było zadane,ponadto zapytaj
-czy była klasówka z histori
-czy były wszystkie lekcje
-czy pani z biologi oddała testy
i pozostałe rzeczy które cię interesują.
Napisz to w formie dialogu telefonicznego..
Potrzebne na piątek...

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-16T15:45:40+01:00
Hey ania
-Hey Asia
-I was not at school today could you tell me whether it was today test from history?
-so was, terribly difficult
s how you go?
-very good;)
- A today we have any lessons or all of them?
-all were
-Anne I already do I end
_bay
-hi
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T16:00:26+01:00
- hi
-oh! hi! nice to hear you! why did you not be at school today?
- oh.. i'm ill and I don't know what is today's homework. can you tell me, please?
- ok. so..
-did you write a history test today? and were today all lessons? did mrs Wozniak gave our biology test?
- ok! i think i remember all that questions. we don't have any homework. yes, we wrote the history test. Today were all lessons and mrs wozniak didnt give us our test.
-thanks. i'll be in school on Friday. Bye
-bye ;]