Przetłumacz na angielski
Aleksander Fredro ur. 20 czerwca 1793 w Suchorowie, zm. 15 lipca 1876 we Lwowie. Polski komediopisarz, pamiętnikarz, poeta, Tworzył w epoce romantyzmu.Jesienią 1828 r. ożenił się z Zofią z Jabłonowskich primo voto Skarbkową. Miał z nią syna Jana Aleksandra i córkę Zofię z Fredrów, zamężną hrabinę Szeptycką, która była matką m.in. biskupa Andrzeja Szeptyckiego i generała Stanisława. W 1809 (w wieku 16 lat) zaciągnął się do armii Księstwa Warszawskiego, później był w wojsku Napoleona.W 1812 wziął udział w wyprawie Napoleona na Moskwę (otrzymał wówczas Złoty Krzyż Virtuti Militari)
w 1818, mając 25 lat, napisał pierwszą ważną komedię, "Pan Gelthab". Sztuka, napisana z dużym humorem i wdziękiem, opowiada o perypetiach młodego szlachcica, starającego się o rękę córki tytułowego dorobkiewicza, usiłującego jednocześnie wydać ją za księcia. Sztuka została wystawiona w 1821 r. Był autorem komedii obyczajowych z życia szlachty,. Pisywał również wiersze, poematy, aforyzmy. Debiutował w 1817, jednak pozostał obcy problemom romantyzmu. W swych komediach Fredro ukazał mistrzostwo w charakterystyce bohaterów, kształtowaniu akcji i giętkości języka. Do utworów wprowadzał akcenty humorystyczne i elementy komiki ludowego teatru, ówcześnie właściwe tylko farsie. Utwory Fredry weszły na stałe do kanonu polskiej literatury i teatru. Jego bajki, jak np. "Małpa w kąpieli", "Zupa na gwoździu" czy "Paweł i Gaweł" są lekturami literatury dziecięcej.
pilne. prosze. dzięki:)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T16:19:08+01:00
Aleksander Fredro born. June 20, 1793 in Suchorowie, died. July 15, 1876 in Lviv. Polish comedy, diarist, poet, romantyzmu.Jesienią He worked in the era of 1828, he married Sophia of Jablonowski primo voto Skarbek. He was a son of John Alexander and his daughter Sophia with Fredro, married Countess Szeptycka, which was sponsored by among others Bishop Andrzej Sheptytskyi and General Stanislaw. In 1809 (age 16) enlisted in the army of the Duchy of Warsaw, and later he was in the army Napoleona.W 1812 he took part in Napoleon's Moscow (awarded the Gold Cross Virtuti Military)
in 1818, with 25 years, wrote the first major comedy, "Mr. Gelthab. Art, written with great humor and charm, tells of the adventures of a young nobleman, trying to hand her daughter the title of the parvenu, while attempting to release it for the Duke. Art was issued in 1821, was the author of comedies of manners in the life of nobility. He wrote the poems, poems, aphorisms. He debuted in 1817, but remained alien romance problems. In his comedies Fredro championship came in the characteristics of the characters, shaping the language of action and flexibility. Introduced to the works accents and humorous elements of comic folk opera, the then applicable only farce. Fredro songs have become a permanent part of the canon of Polish literature and theater. His stories, such as "bathing ape", "soup on a nail," or "Paul and Ned are readings of children's literature.
1 5 1
2009-11-16T17:31:40+01:00
Alexander Fredro of ur. In (to) 20 june 1793 Suchorowie, zm. In lvov 15 july 1876. Polish < poland > komediopisarz, memoirist, poet, firstly, in epoch with sophia with (from) build (create) 1828 marry romantyzmu.Jesienią Jabłonowskich voto Skarbkową. Had son of yan with (from) alexandra (alexander) her (it) and with (from) daughter of sophia Fredrów, countess zamężną Szeptycką, among others, which (who) was mother bishop of andrzej Szeptyckiego and general Stanisława. Lat (summer; year) has been dragged (has been tightened) in (to) 1809 in century (age) for army of warsaw principality 16 ( ), then cross was in troop in expedition on moscow in (to) 1818 later 1812 take participation (quota) ( receive zloty < golden > ) Napoleona.W Napoleona Virtuti Militari, lat (summer; year) have 25, it has written first important comedy, mr. Gelthab " ". Art, with big humor written and attraction, it tells about ups and downs of young noblemen, about hand of title daughter trying (look) dorobkiewicza, issue her (it) for prince trying simultaneously. Art has been exposed (set out) in (to) 1821 from life of gentry be author comedy moral, it wrote poems also, poems, aphorisms. It made debut in (to) 1817, however, foreign has remained problems romantyzmu. It has showed artistry in comedies in characteristic of hero Fredro, forming of share (action) and flexibility of languages. It introduced humorous accents for work and elements people's theater komiki, contemporary proper (suitable) farce only. Work have entered on constant (solid) for canon of polish literature Fredry and theater. Fairy tale , as e.g. in bath " monkey ", on nail " soup " if (or) " Paweł and there is reading of children's literatures " Gaweł. Urgent. prosze. Due to )
..... to jest chybaa dobrze :)