W każdym zdaniu jest jeden błąd. Popraw go.
1.Jacks best friend is Tim.
2.Are you live in Poland?
3.My brother didn't went to the cinema yesterday.
4.Both Asterix and Obelix was very strong.
5.R2D2 wasn't as smart like C3PO
6.Mary fell quite lonely in her new school.
proszę o szybką odpowiedź daje naj:)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-16T16:19:03+01:00
1.bez tego s na końcu Jacka
2 zamiast are-do
3.zamiast went-go
4 zamiast was- were
5.zamiast wasn't -weren't
6.zamiast fell - feel
1 1 1
2009-11-16T16:31:56+01:00
Best friend Jack's is Tom.
Do you live in Poland?
My brother didn't go to the cinema yesterday.
Both Asterix and Obelix were very strong.
R2D2 weren't as smart like C3PO
Mary feel quite lonely in her new school.
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T17:34:27+01:00
1. Jack's best friend is Tim.
2. Do you live in Poland ?
3. My brother dodn't go to the cinema yesteraday.
4. Both Asterix and Obelix were very strong.
5.R2D2 wasn't as smart as C3PO.
6. Marry feels quite lonley in her new school.
1 1 1