Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T17:22:34+01:00
A. could you tell us the way to the airport?
b. can i show you the castle?
c. excuse me, could you lend me your camera?
d.can she give him a hand?
e.they told us their names ;)
2009-11-16T19:17:55+01:00
1.Could you tell us way to the airport.?
2.Can i show you the castle.?
3.Excuse me,Can you lend me your camera?
4.Can she give him a hand?
5.They told us their names.