Bardzo proszę o szybkie przetłumaczenie tego tekstu. Dopuszczalne niewielkie zmiany :)
To było 24 grudnia dokładnie w wigilię. Miałam wtedy 11 lat. Nie spodziewałam się tak cudownej niespodzianki. Po kolacji zabraliśmy się do rozpakowywania prezentów. Pierwszy prezent dostał mój brat, drugi w kolejce był mój. Gdy otworzyłam pudełko nie mogłam uwierzyć że to dzieje się naprawdę. Moim oczom ukazał się niewielki, zgrabny i błyszczący telefon. Byłam bardzo zadowolona. To był najlepszy prezent jaki kiedykolwiek dostałam.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T17:21:16+01:00
It was 24 December precisely into the Christmas Eve. I had 11 years then. I didn't expect such a miraculous surprise. After the supper we got down to unpacking presents. My brother got the first present, in the queue he was second my. When I opened the box I could not believe it is happening really. For my eyes a little, neat and shining phone appeared. Very much I was satisfied. It was the best present at any time I got which.
2009-11-16T17:23:31+01:00
It was 24 December precisely into the Christmas Eve. I had 11 years then. I didn't expect such a miraculous surprise. After the supper we got down to unpacking presents. My brother got the first present, in the queue he was second my. When I opened the box I could not believe it is happening really. For my eyes a little, neat and shining phone appeared. Very much I was satisfied. It was the best present at any time I got which.
2009-11-16T17:28:13+01:00
There was to eve 24 december exactly .Then I had eleven year.I did not expect wonderful surprise so. We have get down after supper for unpacking present.First has obtained presentations (presents) my brother, second (other) was in queue (railroad) my. When I have opened box not can believe that really, it happens . Small has appeared my eyes, shapely and phone brilliant < blaze >. I was satisfied very. There was that obtain (get) fairest presentations (presents) ever.