Proszę o przetłumaczenie ;)

Mój najlepszy dzień.
Wstałam wcześnie rano. Był to pochmurny, deszczowy dzień.
Zaspana poszłam do szkoły.. Dzień zapowiadał się miło. Na początek dobre oceny, brak sprawdzianów, następnie po szkole popołudnie ze znajomymi. Na koniec dnia, gdy odrabiałam lekcje zadzwonił telefon. Okazało się, że moja siostra zarezerwowała wycieczkę dal całej mojej rodziny do Paryża. Szczęśliwa nie mogłam się skupić na nauce. Następnego dnia z rodzicami pojechaliśmy na zakupy. To był najfajniejszy dzień w moim życiu.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T17:33:29+01:00
My the best day.
I got up morning early. He was this cloudy, rainy day.
Sleepy I went to school.. Day announced pleasantly. On beginning the good opinions, lack of tests, then after school afternoon with familiar. On end of day, when I did the lessons the telephone rang. It turned out, that my sister booked trip distance of whole my family to Paris. Happy I could not concentrate on science. We went next day with parents on purchases. This was najfajniejszy day in my life.

Mogą wystąpić drobne błędy.
2009-11-16T17:33:46+01:00
Elo chyba tak
My best day.
I got up early in the morning. It was a cloudy, rainy day.
Sleepy I went to school .. The day promised to be nice. At the beginning of good grades, no tests, followed by an afternoon after school with friends. At the end of the day when the phone rang odrabiałam lessons. It turned out that my sister has booked a trip gave my whole family to Paris. Happy I could not focus on learning. The next day the parents went shopping. It was the coolest day of my life.

Mysle ze pomoglem
2009-11-16T17:34:32+01:00
My the best day.
I got up morning early. He was this cloudy, rainy day.
Sleepy I went to school.. Day announced pleasantly. On beginning the good opinions, lack of tests, then after school afternoon with familiar. On end of day, when I did the lessons the telephone rang. It turned out, that my sister booked trip distance of whole my family to Paris. Happy I could not concentrate on science. We went next day with parents on purchases. This was most cool day in my life.