Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T17:37:28+01:00
I wear short and T-shirt on the holiday. On the party, I wear skirt and pretty T-shirt. Or nice dress on the party. At the weekend, I wear jeans and sweet shirt. Is my favourite clothes.

Nie wiem czy dobrze, ale tak się uczyłam :D
2009-11-16T17:55:38+01:00
When I go on holiday I wear bathing apparel,hat and sunglasses.On the party I wear pretty dress. I take some jewelery. At the weekend I wear jeans and t-shirt.My clother are usualy coloured.

Kiedy jade na wakacje ubieram sie w stroj kapielowy,czapke i okulary. Na imprezke zakladam ladna sukienke. Biore troche bizuterii. Na weekened zakladam jeansy i t-shirt. Moje ubrania sa zwykle kolorowe.