Ułóż jak najwięcej zdań z podanych słów.
go, your teacher, does, do, your friend, what music, when, what, you, every day, the Internet, at the weekend, like, tennis, use, what sports, exercise, a mobile phone, where, play, a musical instrument.
Pomóżcie musze to mieć na jutro dam 50 punktów.
Z góry dzięki (;

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-16T17:44:08+01:00
Naprzyklad:
1.what sporst do your friend?
2.what music like your friend?
3.where you go?
4.your teacher play a musical instrument.
5.every day I play tennis.


2009-11-16T17:53:32+01:00
This morning I go to school when I see my teacher.I says she ``goodmorning``. When I go to to classroom I saw my best freind Lucy. I saw she everyday after school. On the classroom we talking about what sports we like. My freid Kamil use the mobile phon on the lessons. When my teacher say it she questions he `` why did you use the telephone on the lessons`` Sorry mrs.(wpisz nazwisko nauczycielki/a) `` On the music we talk about musical instruments and what music we like listening.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T17:58:42+01:00
1 Does your teacher play tennis every day?
2 What sports do you like?
3 Where your friend going at the weekend?
4 What music do you like?
5 Does your teacher use a mobile phone?
6 When do you surf in the Internet?
7 Are you play in this musical instrument?
8 What exercises do you do at the weekend?
9 You like playing tennis.
10 Your teacher like playing tennis.
11 You use a mobile phone every day.
12 Your teacher use a mobile phone at the weekend.
13 You play tennis at the weekend.
14 Your teacher play tennis every day.
15 Does your teacher like your friend?
16 Does your friend like your your teacher?
17 Do you like use a mobile phone?
18 Do you like play tennis?
19 Where your teacher plays tennis?
20 When your teacher plays tennis?
21 Where your friend plays tennis?
22 When your friend play tennis?
22 Where you play tenis?
23 When you play tennis?


Poozdro.;)
1 4 1