Przetłumacz zdania;
1.wychodzłam ze sklepu, kiedy weszła moja ciocia.
2.Do sklepu weszła moja ciocia,rozmawialismy 5 minut i wyszłam.
3.Piekłam wczoraj ciastka ,upiekłam 200.
4.Kiedy wysiadłam z autobusu , upusciłam parasolke.
5.Gdy policjant rozmawiał z jej męzem , ona zamdlała,
6.Co robiła pielegniarka, kiedy zniknał pacjent?
7.Czy karmiłas mojego psa, kiedy mnie nie było?
8.na przerwie ucznowie siedzieli pod klasą, jedli kanapke i spisywali matematkę
9.Wczoraj byłam na koncercie , muzycy grali motzarta
10.Podczas , gdy policja próbowała otworzyc drzwi, strażak wszedł przez okno.

PROSZĘ O POMOC DOBRYCH Z ANGIELSKIEGO
CZASY PAST SIMPLE/PAST CONTINOUS

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T18:44:32+01:00
1.wychodzłam ze sklepu, kiedy weszła moja ciocia. - I was going out of the shop when my aunt entered.

2.Do sklepu weszła moja ciocia,rozmawialismy 5 minut i wyszłam.- My aunt came in the shop, we were talking for 5 minutes, and I went out.

3.Piekłam wczoraj ciastka ,upiekłam 200. - I was cooking cakes yesterday, I cooked 200.

4.Kiedy wysiadałam z autobusu , upusciłam parasolke. - When I was going out of the bus, I dropped my umbrella.

5.Gdy policjant rozmawiał z jej męzem , ona zamdlała. - When a policeman was talking to her husband, she fainted

6.Co robiła pielegniarka, kiedy zniknał pacjent? - What was the nurse doing when the patient disappeared?

7.Czy karmiłas mojego psa, kiedy mnie nie było? - Were you feeding my dog when I was absent?
8.na przerwie ucznowie siedzieli pod klasą, jedli kanapke i spisywali matematkę - On the break, pupils were sitting under a classroom, they were eatting sandwiches and copying homeworks in mathematics

9.Wczoraj byłam na koncercie , muzycy grali motzarta - I was at the concert yesterday, the musicians were playing Motzart.

10.Podczas , gdy policja próbowała otworzyc drzwi, strażak wszedł przez okno. - When the police were trying to open the door, a fireman went through the window.
1 5 1
2009-11-16T18:50:18+01:00

1.I entered to the shop, when my aunt came.
2.Do store my aunt came and talked 5 minutes and went out.
3. yesterday i hell cakes, baked 200
4.when i got out of the bus, dropped umbrella.
5.when policeman was talking to her, she fainted,
6.Co nurse did when you disappear?
7.Does fed my dog when I was not?
8.in break, students sat in class, eat a sandwich and wrote down the math
9.Yesterday I was at the concert, the musicians played motcarta
10.when police tried to open the door, firefighter went out the window.
1 4 1
  • spec
  • Początkujący
2009-11-16T18:58:19+01:00
I was entered to the shop, when my aunt came in.
My aunt entered to the shop, we were talking 5 minuts and i left
I backed cookies yesterday. I backed two hundred cookies.
When I was getting of bus, I dropped my umbrella.
When the policeman was talking with her husband she fainted.
What was doing the nurse, when patient disappered?
Did you feed my dog, when there was no me?
On break pupils sat by the class, they ate sandwich and done (?) mathematic.
I was on the concert yesterday. The musicians played music of Mozart.
During the police was tried open the door, fireman came in trough the window.
1 4 1