Proszę o niekopiowania z żadnych tłumaczy tylko ja chcę mieć to wszystko na poziomie 1GIM

Tłumaczenie zdań na angielski.

Czy twoja mam ma lodówkę w kuchni?
Czy ty masz ręcznik w łazience?
Czy Ania ma książki na biurku?
Patryk nie ma fotela w pokoju.
Moi koledzy nie mają wazonu na stole.
Mój tata nie ma samochodu w garażu.
Beata ma poduszki ozdobne na sofie.
Natalia i Julia mają duży strych w domu.
Ja mam piękną kuchnię.

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-16T18:41:51+01:00
Can I have your refrigerator in the kitchen?
Do you have a towel in the bathroom?
Does Anne have books on your desk?
Patrick has no seat in the room.
My colleagues do not have a vase on the table.
My dad does not have a car in the garage.
Beata has a decorative pillows on the sofa.
Natalia and Julia have a big loft in the house.
I have a beautiful kitchen.
1 5 1
2009-11-16T18:42:18+01:00
Do I have your there is fridge in kitchen?
Do you have in bathroom towel?
Does Ania have on desk book?
Patric has not in room armchair.
My colleagues have not on table flowerpot.
My papa has not in garage car.
Beatris has on sofa decorative pillows.
Natalie and they have Julie...
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T18:53:41+01:00
Can I have your refrigerator in the kitchen?
Do you have a towel in the bathroom?
Does Anne have books on your desk?
Patrick has no seat in the room.
My colleagues do not have a vase on the table.
My dad does not have a car in the garage.
Beata has a decorative pillows on the sofa.
Natalia and Julia have a big loft in the house.
I have a beautiful kitchen.