Odpowiedzi

2009-11-16T19:13:53+01:00
1. What is your job?
2. How are you?
3. Where are you from?
4. How old is she?
5. What is your name?
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T19:17:16+01:00
1. What is your job
2. How are you
3. Were are you from
4. How old is she
5. What's your name
2009-11-16T19:17:15+01:00
1. What's your profession?
I'm a pilot.

2. How are yoy?
Fine, thanks. And you?

3. Where are you from?
We're from Rome.

4. How old is she?
She's eighty.

5. What's your name?
My name's Helen.
2 4 2