Odpowiedzi

2009-11-16T21:07:55+01:00
Zadanie 5/29
1) wrote
2)got
3)had
4)fell
5)robbed
6)became

zadanie 6/29
1) We decided to go camping.
2) I tried to you yesterday tree times.
3) When did they decide to England?
4)I didn't want to go out last night.
5)When did you start study English ?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T21:23:43+01:00
Zadanie 6
1 We decided to go camping.
2 I tried to you yesterday tree times.
3 When did they decide to England?
4I didn't want to go out last night.
5When did you start study English ?

zadanie 5
1 wrote
2 got
3 had
4 fell
5 robbed
6 became

o ile sie nie mylę. mysle ze pomogłam ;*