Jeśli mógłby to ktoś przetłumaczyc była bym bardzo wdzieczna...

'do gry w piłke nożną nie potrzeba wielu rzeczy. przede wszystkim piłka, trawnik lub boisko, dwie bramki. I oczywiscie gracze, przynajmniej jeszcze 3 kolegów lub koleżanek. przydały by się też ochraniacze, chociaż powinna to być gra fairplay (nie wiem jak się pisze 'ferplej' xd)
czas:
prawdziwy mecz trwa 90minut. składa się z 2połów po 45min. w razie remisu może być 15 minutowa dogrywka, a jeśli i ona nie przyniesie rozstrzygniecia sędzia dyktuje rzuty karne.'

potrzebuję tego na jutro...

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T20:17:48+01:00
To play football does not need many things. first ball, lawn or sports field, two goals. And of course the players, at least 3 more colleagues or classmates. were useful to also protectors, although this should be the game fairplay time: a real game goes 90minut. consists of 2 halves after 45min. in the event of a tie can be 15 minutes, overtime, and if she will not judge dictated exclusively resolved penalty kicks.
2009-11-16T20:20:37+01:00
For the game of the football many things aren't needed. above all the ball, the lawn or the court, two goals. And of course players, at least still of 3 friends. also pads would be useful, although she should then to be is playing fairplay time: the real match lasts 90 minutes. consists of 2 halves after 45 min.. in case of the draw can be 15 minute's extra time, and if and she won't bring the decision the judge is dictating penalty kicks. '