Odpowiedz po angielsku
1)Kolega proponuje ci wyjście na koncert ty chciałbyś lecz nie masz pieniędzy.
2)Jak zaproponujesz wyjście do kina
3)oblałeś kogoś wodą jak go przeprosisz
4)Kolega prosi cię abyś dał mu odpisać zadanie ale ty nie chcesz mu go dać co mu odpowiesz.
5)co chciałbyś dzisiaj robić.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-16T20:39:29+01:00
Willfully but money not mum
We will go for cinema
I am sorry that I have poured water you
Unpleasantly me but I can not give it
You would like to make that today
Myśle ze to moze byc dobrze
2009-11-16T20:39:48+01:00
1Willfully but money not mum?
2We will go for cinema?
3I am sorry that I have poured water you?
4Unpleasantly me but I can not give it?
5You would like to make that today ?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T20:43:27+01:00
1)Kolega proponuje ci wyjście na koncert ty chciałbyś lecz nie masz pieniędzy
.
2)Jak zaproponujesz wyjście do kina
3)oblałeś kogoś wodą jak go przeprosisz
4)Kolega prosi cię abyś dał mu odpisać zadanie ale ty nie chcesz mu go dać co mu odpowiesz.
5)co chciałbyś dzisiaj robić.

1)
I really want to go with you on the concert but I haven't got money for that.
2)
Can go with me to the cinema
3)
Oh, I'm really sorry! I don't want to do this.
4)
Sorry but it's not fair. I can help you do this.
5)
What do you want do today?