Przetłumacz na angielski:

Cześć Kate
Wracając od Ciebie do Polski zatrzymałem się w hotelu w Londynie, który polecił mi kolega z Londynu. Mówił że jest to tani hotel z dobrze urządzonymi pokojami i miłą obsługą. Niestety nic się nie zgadzało z tym co mówił. Obsługa hotelu była w stosunku do mnie bardzo arogancka i nie miła. W pokojach był brud i smród. Byłem zdenerwowany tym co tam zobaczyłem i spotkałem się z dyrektorem hotelu, który zgodził się abym zapłaci połowę ceny którą żądał hotel. W Londynie musiałem czekać 2 godziny na samolot do Polski, który się spóźniał. Lot był spokojny i przyjemny. By dużo przyjemniejszy niż noc w hotelu.
Dziękuję ci Kate za gościnę i mam nadzieję że w przyszłości zaprosisz mnie ponownie do siebie.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-16T20:52:27+01:00
Hi Kate
Coming back from you to the Polish stayed in a hotel in London, which was recommended to my friend from London. He said that this is a cheap hotel with well appointed rooms and nice service. Unfortunately, nothing is in agreement with what he said. The hotel staff was for me a very arrogant and not nice. The rooms were dirty and stink. I was upset that what I saw and met with the director of the hotel, which I agreed to pay half the price you ask for the hotel. In London, I had to wait 2 hours for the plane to the Polish, which is be late. Flight was calm and pleasant. To a lot nicer than the night at the hotel.
Kate thank you for your hospitality and I hope that in future you invite me back to myself.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T20:53:07+01:00
Hi Kate
Coming back from you to the Polish stayed in a hotel in London, which was recommended to my friend from London. He said that this is a cheap hotel with well appointed rooms and nice service. Unfortunately, nothing is in agreement with what he said. The hotel staff was for me a very arrogant and not nice. The rooms were dirty and stink. I was upset that what I saw and met with the director of the hotel, which I agreed to pay half the price you ask for the hotel. In London, I had to wait 2 hours for the plane to the Polish, which is be late. Flight was calm and pleasant. To a lot nicer than the night at the hotel.
Kate thank you for your hospitality and I hope that in future you invite me back to myself.
2009-11-16T20:54:08+01:00
I have stopped from you for poland in hotel in london honor returning Kate, which has adviced me from london colleague. It said that there is cheap hotel with well organized chambers and nice attendance . Unfortunately, nothing beguile that with disagree it say. Attendance of hotel was very arrogant relatively to I and not nice. Squalor was in chambers and smród. There I was jittery see it that and I have faced each other with director of hotel, which has agreed in order to Prices pay half which demand hotel. Prices in order to pay half which demand hotel. I must wait hours in london on aircraft for poland 2, which was late . It was quiet lot and nice. In order to a lot nicest than night will stuff in hotel. I thank it too Kate and it beguile will stuff that you will invite me in future for again.