PRZETŁUMACZ NA JĘZYK ANG:
napisz ogłoszenie : wraz z koleżanką chcesz wynająć mieszkanie w Londynie podczas pobytu na kursie językowym. Napisz ogłoszenie na gazetkę szkolną , w której poinformujesz , że szukasz mieszkania .Napisz gdzie chciałabyś aby to mieszkanie było zlokalizowane , do jakiej kwoty czynsz , chciałabyś aby mieszkanie było umeblowane.
Wiadomość: Przebywasz na kursie językowym z koleżanką , z którą dzielisz pokój .Musisz pilnie wyjść . Napisz notatkę , którą zostawisz dla koleżanki:
- jaką wiadomość otrzymałaś
-przypomnij koleżance o oddaniu książki do biblioteki , gdyż nie zdążyłaś tego zrobić
-poinformuj koleżankę że nie zapomniałaś o naszym wspólnym wyjściu wieczorem do kina
-kiedy wrócisz
Help!!!!!!!!!!!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-16T20:53:42+01:00

please notice: together with a friend you want to rent an apartment in London while on a language course. Write a message on the school newspaper in which you tell that you are looking for housing. Where you like to Write to the apartment was located, to which the amount of rent that you like to be furnished apartment.
Message: staying in a language course with a friend, with whom you share the room. You have to go. Write a note, leave that to the fellow:
- What message you received
-remind a colleague to donate books to the library, since they do not do that zdążyłaś
colleague-let not forgot about our common output evening to the cinema
-When you come back
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T21:02:51+01:00
Please notice: together with a friend you want to rent an apartment in London while on a language course. Write a message on the school newspaper in which you tell that you are looking for housing. Where you like to Write to the apartment was located, to which the amount of rent that you like to be furnished apartment.
Message: staying in a language course with a friend, with whom you share the room. You have to go. Write a note, leave that to the fellow:
- What message you received
-remind a colleague to donate books to the library because it does not make it to do so
colleague-let not forgot about our common output evening to the cinema
-When you come back