Zmień ten tekst, zeby nie było o nastolatkach w angli tylko w polsce :P:P:P i pod koniec troche tak go wyjaśnij xD

Teenagers in both the UK and the USA today watch tv less then before but they use the internet more. They spend over 25 hours a week online.
The average teenager in the UK gets about $7 a week pocket money. In the USA it is about $10. They spend their money on clothes and going out, but magazines, presents and snacks are also important.
The average British and American teenager has got seven close friends. He or she has also got sixteen online frienda on social networking.

prosze pomóżcie !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T21:46:38+01:00
Teenagers in both Poland today watch tv less then before but they use the internet more. They spend over 25 hours a week online.
The average teenager in Poland gets about $7 a week pocket money. In Poland it is about $10. They spend their money on clothes and going out, but magazines, presents and snacks are also important.
The average Polish teenager has got seven close friends. He or she has also got sixteen online frienda on social networking.

2 ost. zdania: Średnio polski nastolatek ma blisko (około ) 7 przyjciół. On albo ona ma także 16 przyjaciół w społeczności internetowej ( Internecie ).
  • gika
  • Początkujący
2009-11-16T21:58:31+01:00
Nastolatkowie jak w ZJEDNOCZONYM KRÓLESTWIE taki SZA dziś obserwują telewizję mniej potem przed (zanim) ale one używają Internet większa ilość (bardziej; więcej). One spędzają nad 25 godzinami tydzień operatywny (w trybie bezpośrednim). przeciętny nastolatek w ZJEDNOCZONYM KRÓLESTWIE otrzymuje (dostaje; rozumie) o $7 tydzień kieszonkowe pieniądze. W SZA to jest o $10. One spędzają ich pieniądze na tkaninach i...
2009-11-16T22:05:22+01:00
Teenagers in both the Poland and the Poland today watch tv less then before but they use the internet more. They spend over 25 hours a week online.
The average teenager in the Poland gets about 50 zl a week pocket money. . They spend their money on clothes and going out, but magazines, presents and snacks are also important.
The average Poland teenager has got seven close friends. He or she has also got sixteen online frienda on social networking.

Nastolatki z Polski codziennie ogladaja telewizje lecz czesciej kozystaja z internetu.Siedza 25 godz. online.Nastolatkowie w Polsce otrzymuja 50 zl tygodniowo.Oni wydaja swoje kieszonkowe na ubrania,gazety i chipsy.