Uzupeł♥nij tekst wyrazami z ramki :
any , 've , Has , there, isnt , an , are , havent, some

My hause is in a small village.There arent_________cinemas or schopping centres.There_______ some parks and we_______ got a church, ______ Italian restaurant and ______ small chops.
But we _________ got a sports centre or any museums. There ________ a train station, but theres a bus station near my hause.The buses are very noisy! Are _______ any chopsnear your hause? _________ your town got a skateboard park?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T22:11:33+01:00
My hause is in a small village.There arent___Any______cinemas or schopping centres.There___Are____ some parks and we___'ve____ got a church, ___An___ Italian restaurant and ___some_ small chops.
But we _____haven't__ got a sports centre or any museums. There ____insn't____ a train station, but theres a bus station near my hause.The buses are very noisy! Are ___there____ any chopsnear your hause? _____Has____ your town got a skateboard park?

:)
2009-11-16T22:35:33+01:00
My hause is in a small village.There arent____any_____cinemas or schopping centres.There__are_____ some parks and we__'ve_____ got a church, __an____ Italian restaurant and ___some___ small chops.
But we ____Has_____ got a sports centre or any museums. There ____isnt____ a train station, but theres a bus station near my hause.The buses are very noisy! Are __there_____ any chopsnear your hause? ___havent______ your town got a skateboard park?


2009-11-16T22:53:20+01:00
1)any, 2) are, 3) have, 4) an, 5) some 6) haven't 7) isn't 8) there 9) has
Jest raczej dobrze- Pozdrawiam ;)