Odpowiedzi

2009-11-16T22:26:09+01:00
1)I was in the expensive Napollo restaurant
2) I ate tasty dishes there. Potatoes with the sauce, with salad and pork. I drank with juice
3) The most it tasted dishes of the day that is delicious ice-cream poured with the cream sauce for me.
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-16T23:19:35+01:00
Few days ago I went to some new Italian restaurant in downtown. I ordered a pizza with ham and spaghetti with brocoli. The pizza wasn't very special so I don't recomend it to you but the spaghetti, it was delicious!
3 4 3
  • Nodd
  • Początkujący
2009-11-16T23:48:21+01:00
I was in calambria restaurant
The food was great i eat : Soup and beef
But beef was better delicious than soup
1 1 1