Przetłumacz na J. angielski!
1.Oni są przyjaciółmi od dziesięciu lat
2.My właśnie przeprowadzilismy się do Warszawy.
3.Czy ty kiedykolwiek byłeś w tym mieście?
4.Spójrz ktoś pomalował ściany na niebiesko
5.Oni widzieli tego męzczyznę w tym sklepie.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-16T23:05:15+01:00
1. They are friends for ten years.
2. We just had moved to Warsaw.
3. Have you been in this city before? LUB Have you ever been in this city? (o ile się nie mylę oba są poprawne)
4. Look, someone had just painted the walls blue.
5. They saw that man in this shop.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • shua
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-11-16T23:14:16+01:00
1. They are friends for ten years.
2. We have just moved to Warsaw.
3. Have you ever been to this city?
4. Look, someone has painted wall blue.
5. They saw that man in this shop.
1 5 1