Uzupełnij zadania yżywając am,m,is,'s,are lub 're.1)Mathhew........American.2)Where.............you from?2)............they from Brazil?3)........Teresa from Milan?4)Jenny and her sistre.......from the UK.5)I.....Spanish.6)......you and your family from Turkey?

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-17T08:21:51+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T08:33:29+01:00
Uzupełnij zadania yżywając am,m,is,'s,are lub 're.1)Mathhew is American.2)Where are you from?2)Are they from Brazil?3)Are Teresa from Milan?4)Jenny and her sistre's from the UK.5)I am,Spanish.6)Are you and your family from Turkey?
To jest napewno dobrze