Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T09:13:46+01:00

Chrupiące nóżki
Składniki:

* 900 g nóżek z kurczaka
* 2 łyżki pasty curry
* 2 szklanki chipsów kukurydzianych przyprawionych octem lub ziemniaczanych
* ugotowany ryż lub sałatka
* łagodny sos chutney

Sposób przygotowania:

* 1 Wymyć i osuszyć nóżki.
* Natrzeć pastą curry.
* 2 Pokruszyć chipsy i obtoczyć w nich nóżki.
* Umieścić mięso na ruszcie, a pod nim płytką blaszkę do pieczenia.
* Piec w nagrzanym piekarniku przez 35-40 minut.
* 3 Podawać gorące z ugotowanym ryżem i odrobiną sosu chutney.
* Można też serwować na zimno z sałatką.
Uwagi:

Piec w temperaturze 180°C,
Porcje: 4 porcje
Przygotowanie: 10 min
Pieczenie: 40 min
Kalorie: 599 kcal
Tłuszcz: 7,4 g
Wskazówka: Aby mięso było bardziej chrupiące.
Zaleca się użycie płytkiego naczynia.



Crunchy legs Ingredients: * 900 g chicken legs * 2 tablespoons curry paste * 2 cups corn chips or potato spiced vinegar * cooked rice or salad * mild chutney sauce

Method of preparation: * 1 Wash and dry feet. * Rub curry paste. * 2 crushed potato chips and coat them in the legs. * Place the meat on the grill, and underneath the metal plate baking plate. * Bake in heated oven for 35-40 minutes. * 3 Serve hot with cooked rice and a bit of chutney sauce. * You can also serve cold with salad.

Notes: Bake at 180 ° C, portions: 4 servings Preparation: 10 minutes Baking: 40 minutes Calories: 599 kcal Fat: 7.4 g Note: For meat was more crisp. It is recommended to use a shallow dish.
2009-11-17T09:20:36+01:00
Utrzeć eggs with sugar, add flour, jelly, baking powder. Add oil or melted and cooled Kasia, mix. Bake cake in a greased grease and spilled crumbs or paper lined baking. Bake about 30 minutes at 200 * The cake wystudzony spend half the fruit and pour jelly tężejącą.

Nie wiedziałam niektórych słów... ;(