1. Ile miałaś lat, kiedy poszłaś do szkoły teatralnej?
2. Jak często musisz ćwiczyć śpiew i taniec?
3. Czy miałeś szczęśliwe dzieciństwo?
4. Ile czasu zajmie ta ankieta?
5. W Pekinie jest dziewięć milionów rowerów.
6. Kto tu potrzebuje pomocy?
7. Zdałem egzamin na prawo jazdy za pierwszym razem!
8. We wrześniu mam egzamin poprawkowy z filozofii.
9. Uczęszczam na wszystkie ćwiczenia oraz na niektóre wykłady.
10. Nie przeszkadzaj mi! Nie widzisz, że się uczę!
11. W weekendy uczę dziadka korzystać z internetu. Robi duże postepy.
12.Czy masz ochotę na herbatę?

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-17T12:01:55+01:00
1. how many you've had years when you walked into drama school?
2. How often do you have to practice singing and dancing?
3. Did you have a happy childhood?
4. How long will this questionnaire?
5. In Beijing are nine million bicycles.
6. Who here needs help?
7. I passed the driving test for the first time!
8. In September, I have an makeup exam in the philosophy.
9. ----------------------------------------------
10. Do not disturb me! Do not you see that I learn!
11. At weekends, I teach my grandfather use the internet. he does good progress.
12. Do you feel like tea?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T12:07:00+01:00
1. How old were you when you went to the drama school?
2. How often do you have to practise singing and dancing?
3. Did you have a happy childhood?
4. How long will this survey take?
5. There are 9 million bikes in Beijing.
6. Who needs help here?
7. I passed my driving exam at a first go.
8. I am retaking my exam in September.
9. I attend all practical classes and some lectures.
10. Don't disturb me! Can't you see i'm studying?
11. At weekends i teach my granddad how to use the net. He is making a great progress.
12. Do you feel like cup of tea?
2009-11-17T12:33:52+01:00
Wydaje mi się że to poprawnie będzie tak:
1. How old were you when you went to the drama school ?
2. How often do you have to practise singing and dancing ?
3. Did you have a happy childhood ?
4. How long will this survey take ?
5. There are 9 million bikes in Beijing.
6. Who needs help here ?
7. I passed my driving exam at a first go.
8. I am retaking my exam in September.
9. I attend all practical classes and some lectures.
10. Don't disturb me! Can't you see i'm studying ?
11. At weekends i teach my granddad how to use the net. He is making a great progress .
12. Do you feel like cup of tea ?