1.Poproszę sok pomarańczowy.
2.Jakie jest Twoje ulubione danie?
3 .Moja żona jest na diecie.
4. Czy lubisz surowy kalafior?
5.O czym teraz myślisz?
6.Peter zwykle jada kolację w domu, ale dzisiaj idzie do restauracji.
7.Gdzie pracuje Twój mąż?
8.Kto jest dziekanem twojego wydziału?

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-17T15:12:16+01:00
1.Poproszę orange juice.
2.
3. My wife is on a diet.
4. Do you like raw cauliflower?
5.o now what do you think?
6.Peter usually eat dinner at home, but now goes to the restaurant.
7.Where Your husband is working?
8.Who is dean of your department?
2009-11-17T15:16:13+01:00
1.Orange juice, please
2. What is your favourite dish ?
3. My wife is on diet
4. You like raw cauliflower ?
5 About what you think now
6. Peter usually eats supper in house
but it goes to restaurant today.
7. Where does Your husband work?
8. Who is dean of your department?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T15:16:35+01:00
1.Please orange juice.
2.What your favourite dish is?
3. my wife is on a diet.
4. do you like raw cauliflower?
5.what now do you think with?
6.Peter usually eats the supper at home, but today he is going to the restaurant.
7.where is working your husband?
8. Who is a dean of your department?